Information


Peanut has a minion!

Spanky the Spazz




Peanut
Legacy Name: Simcha


The Chibi Escalade
Owner: Shay

Age: 5 years, 3 months, 3 weeks

Born: August 7th, 2015

Adopted: 5 years, 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Adopted: August 7th, 2015


Pet Spotlight Winner
October 26th

Statistics


  • Level: 129
     
  • Strength: 293
     
  • Defense: 287
     
  • Speed: 283
     
  • Health: 284
     
  • HP: 0/284
     
  • Intelligence: 257
     
  • Books Read: 233
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Ardent Art Archivist


Nickname: Mr. P
Birthday: Sept. 29, 2017 (day he was adopted)

OMG! I'm so happy that you came here to my page! You have to just pet me and tell me I'm the most cutest doggy you've ever seen. (I know it, baby!).
I mean, just look at me! Am I not just that fashionable?



I just love everyone but the vet. I have three best doggy friends, Sadie, Carly, and Spike. I'm also friends with Thor, a Mastiff, and Tonka, a Chow. People are my favorite friends. I'm well known around town! I do have a best kitty friend, Spanky.



Walks and going on adventures is so much fun! All those scents to sniff out and seeing my buddies. Eeee! I get so excited! Going down to the river bank is paws down the most fun. I'll dip my toes in the water but I won't go in. I hate getting wet.


Background from: https://pixabay.com
All photos taken and edited by Shay


Profile template by Lea.

Pet Treasure


Harebel

Snooty Kitty

Best Friend Sticker

Feathered Friends Dry Dog Food

Torrent Supper Wet Dog Food

Puppy Crescent and Bone Biscuits

Mallarchy-Flavored Pet Toothpaste

Heart ID Tag

Circle ID Tag

Bell ID Tag

Doggy Bags

Black Retractable Leash

Aqua Pet Harness

Rabbit Following

Ball

Pet Friends